In-PersonVirtual Tour

$ 409,900
Est. payment | /mo
1,828 SqFt
$ 409,900
Est. payment | /mo
1,828 SqFt
Key Details
Property Type Multi-Family
Sub Type Freehold
Listing Status Active
Purchase Type For Sale
Approx. Sqft 1828
Square Footage 1,828 sqft
Price per Sqft $224
MLS® Listing ID NB137177
Lot Size 3,433 Sqft
Acres 0.07882661
Property Sub-Type Freehold
Property Description
ATTENTION INVESTORS- Have you been looking to obtain a new investment property to your portfolio? Look no further, this 4 unit could be the one youve been looking for. Consisting of 2x 2 bedrooms units, 1x studio & 1x 1bedroom+ den. This building is in close proximinity to highway access, the university and many great amenities. Be sure to call your REALTOR® today to find out more details. (id:24570)
Ownership Freehold
Virtual Tour https://propicsta-measuremyspace.aryeo.com/sites/2-copp-ave-sackville-nb-e4l-3t7-23589510/branded
Nearby Locations